ВЫПУСКНИКИ - отличники и медалисты. ГОРДОСТЬ Вознесенской школы.

Год выпуска

Золотая медаль

Аттестат с отличием

Серебряная медаль

1989 год   Начарова Ирина Аркадьевна
1990 год

Горбунова Наталья Сергеевна

Кошечкина Ирина Юрьевна

Романова Ирина Петровна

Седова Елена Ивановна

1992 год

Сухова Наталья Дмитриевна

Кочкина Елена Викторовна
1993 год Пешехонова Елена Александровна  
1994 год Монышева Инна Васильевна  
1995 год   Дельцова Наталья Владимировна

Кукинова Елена Михайловна

Филатова Елена Михайловна

Чичканова Анжелика Владимировна

1996 год Лёвкина Ольга Геннадьевна

Крылов Иван Васильевич

Михеева Татьяна Алексеевна

Скворцова Марина Владимировна

Сычёв Сергей Геннадьевич

Филатова Татьяна Михайловна

1997 год

Юдин Валерий Павлович

Мочегов Дмитрий Николаевич

Кабанова Ирина Алексеевна

Тепаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Коваль Дарья Александровна

Пахунова Юлия Васильевна

Шошина Марина Ивановна

Фадеева Елена Сергеевна

Фролова Елена Викторовна

Шашкин Алексей Николаевич

1998 год

Ермакова Ольга Ивановна

Козина Юлия Алексеевна

Шемякова Юлия Николаевна

Капралова Оксана Владимировна

Ширяева Елена Ивановна

1999 год

Забихова Асият Гаджиевна

​Чичина Надежда Алексеевна

Чурапина Ольга Александровна

Клочкова Елена Александровна

Ермакова Ольга Михайловна

Карлова Ирина Сергеевна

Степанов Сергей Валерьевич

2000 год  

Колмогоров Андрей Николаевич

Климашов Александр Васильевич

Шошина Екатерина Ивановна

Сычева Елена Геннадьевна

2001 год

Лаптева Юлия Николаевна

 

Левкович Александр Игоревич

Мелехин Николай Владимирович

Филяева Наталья Александровна

Алеханова Марина Викторовна

Варзаева Мария Владимировна

Доронин Александр Васильевич

Ефремов Василий Евгеньевич

Кабанова Мария Алексеевна

Куренкова Ирина Александровна

Новиков Александр Владимирович

Симонова Наталья Владимировна

Шляпугина Наталья Ивановна

Шотин Сергей Викторович

2002 год

Каманина Татьяна Ивановна

Лаптев Михаил Николаевич

Золотов Андрей Юрьевич

Кожевникова Елена Алексеевна

Кузнецова Татьяна Ивановна

Пугачева Оксана Викторовна

2003 год Янкавцева Елена Александровна

Мелехин Сергей Владимирович

Сюндюкова Наталья Евгеньевна

Баринов Сергей Павлович

Вадеева Ольга Алексеевна

Костина Марина Александровна

Сюндюкова Тамара Андреевна

Суркова Светлана Владимировна

Левкович Татьяна Александровна

Новиков Антон Владимирович

2004 год  

Зубкова Людмила Васильевна

Синицына Надежда Николаевна

Васяева Анна Викторовна

Доронина Ирина Валерьевна

Каляскина Екатерина Васильевна

Клочкова Татьяна Ивановна

Лакеева Ольга Владимировна

Мочегов Илья Николаевич

Рожков Антон Викторович

Степанова Татьяна Валерьевна

Сюндюков Егор Вадимович

Филатов Александр Викторович

Ширяева Анна Сергеевна

Ширяева Елена Юрьевна

2005 год

Беляков Иван Александрович

Цыганова Елена Николаевна

Чураева Надежда Николаевна

Юткина Наталья Васильевна

Шошина Вера Алексеевна

Корчажкин Сергей Сергеевич

Цветкова Ольга Васильевна

Вадеева Анастасия Алексеевна

Жаркова Светлана Сергеевна

Золотов Михаил Юрьевич

Зубанов Денис Владимирович

Кузнецова Татьяна Алексеевна

Полторанин Артём Викторович

Пугачёва Екатерина Викторовна

Тимонин Иван Викторович

Фёдорова Юлия Анатольевна

2006 год  

Казакова Юлия Васильевна

Клочкова Юлия Александровна

Рязанцева Ирина Александровна

Савенкова Наталья Владимировна

Синельщикова Юлия Игоревна

Григорьева Марина Николаевна

Кулыгина Елена Геннадьевна

Логинова Екатерина Андреевна

Лухманова Лилия Александровна

Морозова Ирина Александровна

Новичков Александр Алексеевич

Силаев Сергей Иванович

Цыганов Алексей Николаевич

Шишкова Оксана Викторовна

Шляпугина Ирина Ивановна

2007 год  

Саксин Егор Иванович

Кузнецова Валентина Сергеевна

Кузовкова Юлия Николаевна

Лошманова  Мария Фёдоровна

Плетнева Елене Юрьевна

Сентюрина Оксана Алексеевна

Степанова Елена Александровна

Степанова Ольга Викторовна

Тимонина Светлана Михайловна

2008 год Ширяев Михаил Анатольевич

Синельщикова Ольга Игоревна

Чухманов Евгений Петрович

Безруков Дмитрий Александрович

Дивеева Надежда Ренатовна

Никитина Марина Николаевна

Новожилова Елена Юрьевна

Пахунова Анастасия Васильевна

2009 год Гришина Надежда Александровна Шаманаева Алёна Олеговна
2010 год Токарева Анастасия Сергеевна

Святова Ольга Владимировна

Левкович Кристина Владимировна

2011 год

Парусова Елена Александровна

Романова Мария Сергеевна

Авдонина Дарья Владимировна

Степанова Ирина Анатольевна

Юнин Денис Анатольевич

2012 год

Епишкова Елена Васильевна

Антонова Анастасия Владимировна

Никольская Ксения Игоревна

Сентюрёва Елена Николаевна

Токарев Максим Сергеевич

Епишкова Татьяна Александровна

Чухманов Игорь Петрович

Хайранова Екатерина Галимьяновна

Сомкина Татьяна Алексеевна

 

2013 год

Первушкина Дарья Сергеевна

Трушкина Анна Николаевна

Цыганова Юлия Евгеньевна

Цветкова Ирина Вячеславовна

Кабаева (Выгодина) Юлия Алексеевна

Гордеева Ирина Сергеевна

Кошечкин Юрий Владимирович

Кулыгина Марина Михайловна

2014 год

Парусова Дарья Михайловна

Пахунова Юлия Сергеевна

Филатова Татьяна Сергеевна

-
2015 год

Веселова Надежда Алексеевна

Казакова Анна Ивановна

Левкович Екатерина Николаевна

Демина Дарья Николаевна

Проторский Сергей Александрович

Спиряева Надежда Алексеевна

Чернецкая Елена Олеговна

-
2016 год Цыганова Людмила Александровна  
2017 год Модина Алина Сергеевна  

Архив:

Документация о выпускниках: